澳门威尼人app University Announces Spring 2020 Degree Recipients

Diploma

KUTZTOWN, Pa. - 澳门威尼人app University has conferred degrees for more than 1,200 students for the Spring 2020 semester.

澳门威尼人app University announces degree conferment twice a year, once in the winter and once in the summer. Commencement exercises are held in May and December; however, students finish the requirements for graduation throughout the entire year. The following students have been awarded degrees following the spring 2020 semester.

The cumulative grade point average necessary for honors distinction is: with honor (cum laude) 3.40; with high honor (magna cum laude) 3.60 and with highest honor (summa cum laude) 3.80.

Students listed multiple times have been awarded more than one degree.

Students who have requested privacy (FERPA) are not listed publicly.

Richard K Abalo, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Matthew Achey, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Schyler Shae Ackerman, Mountville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Cum Laude

Jillian M Adams, Bushkill, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art

Samuel David Adams, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Jacob Adams, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Cum Laude

Alexander Kyle Agron, Langhorne, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Samuel Olumide Ajayi, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Omar Rizwan Akbar, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Ahmed Abdulaziz Alsudays, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Ashleigh Pamela Ambler, Wharton, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Michele Andrews, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Meghan Elizabeth Artley, Shenandoah, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Matthew E Atiyeh, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Ryan Michael Atkinson, Millersville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Jesse Aaron Avalon, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing

Christina Awad, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Trisha Badlu, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science (Combined Master of Science), Summa Cum Laude

Jocelina Baez Gomez, West Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Cum Laude

Jack Ryan Baggott, Lincoln University, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Sara Elizabeth Baran, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Katie R Barker, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Alex Barlet, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Leanne Barnefiher, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Stephen J Barone, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Callum Richard Bartlett, Manningtree, England
Bachelor of Arts in German Studies: Communication and Culture

Callum Richard Bartlett, Manningtree, England
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Christian Joseph Basciano, Netcong, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Emily Ann Batman, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Cum Laude

Andrew Bauer, Bechtelsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Jade Beasley, Morrisville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy

Jason Allen Bell, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy

Madison M Bellesfield, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Magna Cum Laude

Morganne K Bennett, Hillsborough, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment/Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Allyssa Nicole Bernasconi, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Jacqueline Bidwell, Wilkes Barre, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology

Brett Ryder Biever, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Susan Ellen Bimbo-Nazzaro, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English

Eric Michael Bodolus, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Magna Cum Laude

Erich A Boehm, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Emily Bohn, Orwigsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology, Summa Cum Laude

Brianna Carrie Bonaduce, Honey Brook, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art, Summa Cum Laude

Morgan Elizabeth Boohar, Oxford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education

Patrick Boos, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Kaelyn E Boran-Smith, Tamaqua, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Katherine M Boraske, Downingtown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Cassandra Renae Bowlen, West Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Jenna Boyer, Orwigsburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English

Jenna Nicole Bracken, Wanaque, NJ
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Katherine Bradigan, Bangor, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology, Magna Cum Laude

Bridgette Marie Brandt, Duryea, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

Tyler Joseph Brown, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Brandon James Brzenski, Peckville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Samuel Adam Bubbenmoyer, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Keegan Tyler Buck, Perkiomenville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Cum Laude

Keegan Tyler Buck, Perkiomenville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Crafts, Cum Laude

Declan Burke, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Breanna Kathryn Bushong, Susquehanna, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History/Paralegal Studies, Cum Laude

Samantha Georgiann Butler, Red Hill, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Geography, Magna Cum Laude

Cayleigh Lane Butz, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Arianne Cabral, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science/Paralegal Studies

Corrine Patricia Calderbank, Langhorne, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Dylan Callaghan-Croley, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Dylan Callaghan-Croley, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Mikala Lashay Campbell, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Camaryn Chanell Canton, Downingtown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Rachel J Capuano, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

Noelle Christine Carden, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Shannon Carey, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics Education, Magna Cum Laude

Joshua C Carl, Hummelstown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Taylor Lorraine Carr, Hamburg, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

Angie Carty, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment/Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Gabrielle M Caselnova, Sparta, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Angela Rose Castellani, Center Valley, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Cum Laude

Sarah Cattin, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Claire Madigan Chew, Lincoln University, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Twynique Chisholm, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Jessica Elizabeth Christie, Ithaca, NY
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Selena Thalia Cintron, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Akayla A Cobb, Nanticoke, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med and Allied Health

Brandon Cole, North Brunswick, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Nicklaus Allen Collies, Warrington, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Michaela J Collins, Conestoga, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics/Astronomy, Cum Laude

Justin Michael Collins, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

Laura A Conaway, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/Library Science, Summa Cum Laude

Patricia Connell, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Cum Laude

Douglas William Conrad, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Kelsey Conroy, Mahanoy City, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics Education, Summa Cum Laude

Michael Alexander Corson, Rockledge, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Allison Nicole Corson, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Autumn R Coulton, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Mackenzie Ann Covert, Orbisonia, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art, Summa Cum Laude

Laine Cravotta, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Noah Cregger, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science (Combined Master of Science), Cum Laude

Kevin Culbertson, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Gerald Curran, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics, Summa Cum Laude

Tisania P Currie, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Lucinda Anne Damm, Ottsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History, Cum Laude

Emily A Danko, Hellertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics Education

David Darkow, Media, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Ryan Michael Dashe, Gouldsboro, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Alyssa M Daubenspeck, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Eilieen Gabriela De Leon, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Spanish, Cum Laude

Brandon Bradford Debenedetta, Drexel Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Angela M Decicco, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics Education, Summa Cum Laude

George Decker, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Cum Laude

Briana Nicole Decker, Walnutport, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Magna Cum Laude

Nicholas John DeGennaro, Cedar Grove, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics Education, Magna Cum Laude

Shannon Cassandra Deiley, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Christopher John Delamater, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts

Peyton Desanta, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Diamond S Deshields, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Gianna Rebeca Destefani, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Matthew Patrick Devine, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Jesse Rowan Dewitt, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med and Allied Health, Summa Cum Laude

Shannon R Dieffenbach, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/Earth and Space Science

Glenis Maria Diez, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Tue Minh Doan, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude

Paul Dolan, Largo, FL
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Donald E Doricent, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Carli Marie Dovidio, Upper Black Eddy, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

Shae Lynn Downey, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Karlie Doyle, Howell, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Mitchell E Ducoin, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Shannon Lea Dunnigan, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

James Daniel Durham, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Mickey Joseph Edmiston, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Thomas Anthony Egnotovich, Olyphant, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Mary Endy, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Alyssa Marie Engle, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Haley Marie Erb, Shamokin, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Lindsey Ervolina, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Magna Cum Laude

Brooke Elizabeth Eshbach, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude

Gina Esposto, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Madison Evans, Dallas, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment/Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Jordan Fainor, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Jacob Riley John Farrara, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Molly Erin Farrara, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Noel Katarina Fedeli, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/Modern Languages German Education, Cum Laude

Olivia Fenstermacher, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Anxhela Ferko, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Maria Ferrizzi, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics Education, Cum Laude

Chad Michael Ficco, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Brittany L Fields, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Amanda A Filpo, Wescosville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Spanish, Magna Cum Laude

Marissa Nicole Finelli, East Hanover, NJ
Bachelor of Social Work

Megan Fink, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Taylor Fisher, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Library Science, Summa Cum Laude

Candice Marie Flynn, Newton, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Candice Marie Flynn, Newton, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Gabrielle Lynn Foley, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Elise Lyn Foreback, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

Meghan Lynn Forsythe, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Lauren K Foster, Prospect Park, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Jeri Louise Fries, Cheltenham, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education

Meredith Catherine Fritz, Lafayette Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Magna Cum Laude

Grace Elizabeth Fusciardi, Frenchtown, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics Education, Magna Cum Laude

Morgan Rose Gabriele, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

James Michael Galioto, Wayne, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting and Personal Financial Planning, Summa Cum Laude

Kevin J Gallagher, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/Chemistry

Kevin J Gallagher, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Gianna M Gallagher, Conshohocken, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

Daniela Giovanna Garcia, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Nashlie M Garcia-Morales, Freemansburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Fatima Evelyn Garwood, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Christopher Adam Gauntner, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Alexis M Gaylord, Bellmawr, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Cum Laude

Alexis M Gaylord, Bellmawr, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Cum Laude

Praveen P Geevarghese, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Claudia Geiger, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Alexa Nicole Geiser, Phoenixville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

Kate E Geist, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling, Cum Laude

Sorelly Germosen, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Jenna Marie Getz, Willow Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Alexander Tyler Gillespie, East Brunswick, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Benjamin Gillikin, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Cum Laude

Abigail Elizabeth Gipe, Middletown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

Brooke Marie Gladfelter, Red Lion, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Mathew A Gomes, Randolph, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Magna Cum Laude

Mathew A Gomes, Randolph, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Magna Cum Laude

Gabrielle Marie Gonzalez, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Christopher James Gorab, Newton, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Garrett Gregory Gouger, Saylorsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Kendall A Graff, Germansville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment/Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Joseph John Grandstrom, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics Education, Summa Cum Laude

Colleen Frances Graney, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Cecelia Rose Grant, Southampton, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art/Painting, Summa Cum Laude

Abigail Jane Greco, Glen Mills, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Rachael M Green, Oxford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Rachael M Green, Oxford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Brianna Marie Greenawalt, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Kelly Diane Greenewald, Burlington, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Hayden Gregory, Spring City, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Alicia Grim, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Devyn L Grube, Center Valley, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Shane Michael Guers, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Summa Cum Laude

Shane Michael Guers, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Summa Cum Laude

David Alexander Guffy, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

John A Gurrieri, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Kordell Travis Gustafson, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

Kathleen Ann Guzior, Clarks Summit, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Geology

Erik M Gwozdz, Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Carly Haberle, Green Lane, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Zachery Tyler Hackman, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Magna Cum Laude

Daniel Ryan Hamm, Germansville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Tyshyn Harmon, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Nicholas P Harms, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Cum Laude

Morgan Elizabeth Harper, Rome, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Emily Harrington, Fogelsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Shae-Lynn Harris, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Mark Edmond Harron, Upper Chichester, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Teryn Lynn Hartline, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English

Alexis Leigh Hartman, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Magna Cum Laude

Nicholas Jordan Heater, Bloomsbury, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Brock Heckman, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music

Kori Beth Heffner, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Jerly Henriquez, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Delaney Elizabeth Hensor, Fallsington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Summa Cum Laude

Victoria M Hernandez, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Magna Cum Laude

Sarah E Hersh, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Rachel Anna Hiley, Mendham, NJ
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art/Sculpture, Cum Laude

Alyssa P Hilmer, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education

Jamilee C Hoffman, Chalfont, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Connor Hoglen, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Christine June Holland, Scranton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med and Allied Health, Summa Cum Laude

Abigail Marie Holtman, Malvern, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Eric Tyler Holzerman, Green Lane, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Hannah Hornung, Carlisle, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Philip Houseknecht, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Cum Laude

Philip Houseknecht, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Cum Laude

Adrianna Elise Howden, Roaring Brook Twp, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music Performance, Summa Cum Laude

Robert Howe, Strausstown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Jenna Lynne Huckle, Waynesboro, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Braden Taylor-John Hudak, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Brooke Kelly Hughes, Highland Mills, NY
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Kayla Ann Hughes, Highland Mills, NY
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Hannah Marijon Hungerford, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Cum Laude

Hannah Marijon Hungerford, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy, Cum Laude

Bethany Ruth Hunter, Spring Brook Township, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Amina Rose Ibrahim, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Lara Ilsemann, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Geology, Magna Cum Laude

Yofreisy Marie Iraola, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Aiat Jaber, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Hunter James Jackman, East Windsor, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Claudia Janus, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Jenna Rae Jaworowski, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Summa Cum Laude

Daniel Alexander Johns, Orwigsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics/Astronomy, Summa Cum Laude

Gwen I Johnson, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Abigail Ann Johnson, West Milford, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Education/Earth and Space Science, Cum Laude

Darren Rannell Jones, Langhorne, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts

Austin R Jones, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Tiffany Lynn Jones, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment/Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Evan Nicholas Kahn, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Cum Laude

Emrakh Karimov, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Deanna Michele Karst, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Juliana Kays, Sparta, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Education/Spanish, Cum Laude

Kiersten Noel Keen, Narvon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Laura Kemp, Leesport, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Sean Patrick Keogh, Marlton, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Nicholas F Keppel, Springfield, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Logan Eugene Kibler, Spring Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Albert Joseph Kilpatrick, West Deptford, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Harry Song Kim, Glenside, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science/Information Technology (Combined Master of Science), Summa Cum Laude

Blair Ashley King, Sharon Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education

Samantha Jane King, Greencastle, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/Biology, Cum Laude

Apollo Kivler, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Bachelor of Arts in German Studies: Communication and Culture

Holly Rose Klebes, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/Biology, Summa Cum Laude

Treasure J Kleinsmith, Topton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health, Cum Laude

Sophia Lenore Kleman, Hershey, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Chase William Kleppinger, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Ryan Thomas Klinikowski, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Emmeline Grace Knowlan, New Ringgold, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy, Magna Cum Laude

Christina Lenore Kofchock, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Magna Cum Laude

Claire Grace Kondracki, Hummelstown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Brittney Leigh Kracht, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Michael Kryeski, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Danielle Kulp, Phoenixville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance/Personal Financial Planning, Summa Cum Laude

Brian Kuntz, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Tyler Kunz, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Drew Brandon Labenberg, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Geography

Yau Hung Lam, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Summa Cum Laude

Kristin LaMedica, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Crafts

Laura A Lancaster, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Nicholas Lattanzi, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Aaron Lau, Thorndale, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Julia Lynn Laudadio, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Cum Laude

Vanessa Teresa Lawrence, Secane, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Heather Rose Leiby, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Taylor Mckenzie Lemere, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Brian P Lennox, Langhorne, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology, Cum Laude

Julia Leonard, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Tanner A Levan, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

James R Lichtenwalner, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Isaiah Lichty-Riddick, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics

Zachary Lim, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Brenden Lindsey, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Ashley Morgan Lipari, Frederick, MD
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

John R Liuzzo, Peckville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Jennifer Lynn Loaiza, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Summa Cum Laude

Jennifer Lynn Loaiza, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Summa Cum Laude

Gabrielle Elizabeth Loch, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Marissa Loeb, Bernville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/Library Science, Summa Cum Laude

Janine Loessl, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment/Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Hannah Nicole Long, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

DeSean Gideon Gil Longino, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

DeSean Gideon Gil Longino, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance/Personal Financial Planning

DeSean Gideon Gil Longino, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Maria Lopez, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Kevin T Lumley, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Bradyn M Lutz, Kempton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Ella Regina Luzzi, Spring Lake, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in English, Summa Cum Laude

Ella Regina Luzzi, Spring Lake, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Summa Cum Laude

Kelsey E Lyzell, Milford, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Kierra J Macleod, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology, Summa Cum Laude

Matthew Edward Maher, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Magna Cum Laude

Michael D Mahoney, South Sterling, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Madison Majka, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art, Cum Laude

Anna Christina Makdissi-Elias, Wyomissing, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Jolene Lynn Makovsky, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

Matthew C Malenovitch, Wilkes Barre, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

Eric Marie Malinowski, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Bethany R Malstrom, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Ashley Marich, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Ronald John Markovich, Ephrata, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Rodrigo Marques Perdigao, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Fabiola Martinez-Rivera, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Cole Braxton Matrishin, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology, Summa Cum Laude

Aanyah Matthews, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Emmanuel L Maxwell, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry

James Richard Maybaum, Richboro, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Taylor Coy Mayson, Ambler, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art

Paige Elizabeth McClatchie, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Daniel Louis McClay, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Paige Dellia Mccurley, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Alyssa Ann McDonald, New Ringgold, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

Christopher Ryan McFarland, East Norriton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Matthew T McGinty, Langhorne, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Robert L McGowan, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Katherine Sarah McGrath, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music/Commercial Track, Magna Cum Laude

Lexi Lynn McKelley, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Riley Mckelvey, Hatfield, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Cum Laude

Khadijah Nialah McPherson, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Jared Meares, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Clair Meckley, Dillsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Cum Laude

Jeffrey Melendez-Gonzalez, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Salvador Lewis Melo, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

Caraline Amber Meluskey, Center Valley, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Spanish, Magna Cum Laude

Maria L Meo, Sewell, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

Elizabeth Merrigan, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Allezondra J Metz, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Summa Cum Laude

Angela Marie Miller, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Taylor Rose Miller, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Madeline N Miller, Elkins Park, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling, Cum Laude

Alexander Michael Miller, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Cum Laude

Rachel Ann Miller, Bensalem, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Kristina A Miller, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Summa Cum Laude

Ashleigh Louise Mills, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

Carlie Ana Mills, Danville, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Taylor Marie Minell, Wharton, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Magna Cum Laude

Faith Nicole Montgomery, Zionsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Rose Lazara Moore, Phoenixville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Kimberly Victoria Morales, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Katie Marie Morris, Bristol, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Magna Cum Laude

Steven P Moshimer, Stevens, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Patrick J Moyer, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Kyle Logan Moyer, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

David E Muller, Dublin, PA
Bachelor of Science in Geology, Summa Cum Laude

Ryan Patrick Murray, Kingston, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Andrew Christopher Muscara, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Jacqueline Nicole Muto, Shippensburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Marine Science/Biology

Sebastian Mystkowski, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Morgan Nadin, Chadds Ford, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Trisha N Nagle, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Frances J Nase, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Gina Marie Naseef, Schwenksville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Katie Rose Neece, Elizabethtown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Haziz Nelson, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Giovanni Nieves, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Emily Rae Nisky, Manahawkin, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Anna Grace Nissley, Elizabethtown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/English, Summa Cum Laude

Anna Grace Nissley, Elizabethtown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Spanish, Summa Cum Laude

Nemanja Nonkovic, York, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Yajayra Margarita Nunez, Kennett Square, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Griffin C Nye, Temple, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science (Combined Master of Science), Cum Laude

Liam Drake O'Brien, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Emine Ocak, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell, Summa Cum Laude

Dorian Daniel O'Connell, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Jason Oladugbewo, Bartonsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Matthew Steven Oliver, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Lucas Eric Ortner, Melbourne, Australia
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Justin Ostopowicz, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Kevin Oswald, Oxford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Riley N Owen, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education

Daniel Pacifico, Oakland, CA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

August-Lane Bernadette Palchanis, Plymouth, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Michael Pallanti, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Magna Cum Laude

Ronald John Palmer, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Nicholas John Pampalone, Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Nawaraj Panthi, Gulmi, Nepal
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Reina Alexandria Paredes, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Marine Science/Biology

Nathan Edward Parent, Shoemakersville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

Hunter Alexis Parker, Hegins, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Hunter Alexis Parker, Hegins, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance/Personal Financial Planning

Emily Marie Parrish, Stevens, PA
Bachelor of Science in Marine Science/Oceanography, Cum Laude

Dominic M Pataky, Sewell, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

William E Patti, Wernersville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Uttam Paudel, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Summa Cum Laude

Kaitlin S Pauling, Selinsgrove, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

Kaitlin S Pauling, Selinsgrove, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

Werner Vicente Paulino, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Lauren Michayla Peele, Carlisle, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Stephen Christopher Peranteau, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Daniel Perez, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing

Marcos J. Perez, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Elizabeth H Peters, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Ian Petrillo, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Michaela Aries Petrucci, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Andy Huynh Thi Pham, Peckville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Summa Cum Laude

Taylor Marie Phelps, Havertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Savannah L Phillips, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Allison Marie Phillips, Bangor, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Magna Cum Laude

Elizabeth Gladstone Pickering, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell, Magna Cum Laude

Alexander Edward Pinczok, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Magna Cum Laude

James Logan Potts, Cherry Hill, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Brenna Powell, Elkins Park, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Liam R Power, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

Karessa Camille Proctor, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Sabrina Lynn Putz, Bangor, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Art History

Adrianna Pyda, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med and Allied Health, Cum Laude

Mark Steven Quinn, Palmerton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Magna Cum Laude

Amanda Radginski, Pittston, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Amanda Radginski, Pittston, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Ivette Rafael, West Long Branch, NJ
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Maria Daniela Ramos, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Ciara Ramos, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Cum Laude

Stephen Christopher Ray, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Ashton Reese, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Public Administration

Morgan Nicole Reid, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Constance Grace Reznicek, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Jacob Timothy Rice, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Cum Laude

Donald Gordon Richards, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Art History, Summa Cum Laude

Tiandra Riegel, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Alyssa Bonnie Riess, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Anita Risteski, Eynon, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Mackenzie Alexis Ritter, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics

Kelly Marie Rivara, Commack, NY
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Emily Lorraine Robbins, Bogota, NJ
Bachelor of Social Work, Cum Laude

Brandon Christopher Ellis Roberts, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Naylan Ashad Miracle Robinson, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy

Zachary Daniel Robles, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Esmilse Rodriguez, York, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Julio Carmelo Rodriguez, Carlstadt, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Anthony Rodriguez, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Magna Cum Laude

Bryan Rojas, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music/Commercial Track

Gabe Robert Rosanelli, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Magna Cum Laude

Jared Rose, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Courtney Nicole Rowedder, Richlandtown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Emily Elizabeth Rudderow, Tabernacle, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Magna Cum Laude

Isaac James Ruhf, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/Physics and Mathematics

Brandon Rutkowski, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Shafaq Sadiq, Wyomissing, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Emily Sadowski, Mohrsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance/Personal Financial Planning, Magna Cum Laude

Jenna Rose Sagan, Columbia, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Summa Cum Laude

Cesil A Saldivar, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Samantha-Jo Anna Sallit, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Cory Joseph Sanko, Gordon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Marine Science/Biology, Magna Cum Laude

Nachally M Santos, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Frankmarlin J Santos, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art

Brett W Santos, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Madeline N Sassani, East Berlin, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Cheron M Saunders, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Danae Nicole Savage, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art/Photography

Tucker Richard Savidge, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Stephanie A Savo, Audubon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics Education

Marlena Saylor, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Cum Laude

Amanda Scarcella, Luzerne, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Cum Laude

Megan Larissa Schadler, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med and Allied Health, Magna Cum Laude

Karlie Schattenberg, Frederick, MD
Bachelor of Science in Special Education

Hannah M Schatz, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Leo Louise Scheffler, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts

Griffin T Schmidt, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Amanda Mary Schmitt, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Maggie Elizabeth Schmoyer, Walnutport, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

Natalie Helen Schrantz, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Tyler Johnathan Schrenk, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Madison Schuenemann, Upper Black Eddy, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Zoe S Schultz, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Sacha Schuster, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Becca Kayleen Schweitzer, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Tyler M Seaton, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Nyle L Seibert, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Michael Kosch Semo, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Cum Laude

Destiny Marie Sensenig, Yoe, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Matthew J Serio, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies, Cum Laude

Victoria Sforza, Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Matthew Shafer, Saylorsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Shannon Mae Shafnisky, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History, Summa Cum Laude

Tyler Merle Sharp, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Tammy Jo Shellenberger, Broomfield, CO
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Joseph Carter Shelton, Wilmington, DE
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Bailey Shetron, Shippensburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Bailey Shetron, Shippensburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Galen Joseph Shirey, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Hannah L Shirk, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

Miranda Eve Shollenberger, Bethel, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

Emily Ethel Showalter, Denver, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Kyle Alexander Siebert, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Cum Laude

Kyle Alexander Siebert, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance/Personal Financial Planning, Cum Laude

Tina Sienkiewicz, North Wales, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Daniel Joseph Simcox, Brookhaven, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Prasoon Singh, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Jacob Christopher Skinner, Downingtown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Tyler Anthony Skripko, Brockton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Peter Skrzypczak, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Leah K Slemmer, Millersburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art/Painting, Summa Cum Laude

Mackenzie Paige Smith, Hanover, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Wayne Joseph Smith, Plymouth, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/Chemistry

Nicole D'ann Smith, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology, Cum Laude

Rebekah Leigh Smith, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/English, Summa Cum Laude

Danielle M Snyder, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Andrew John Snyder, Bethel, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Thalita Soto, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Elizabeth Dorothy Spayd, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Corryn Ashley St. Thomas, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Kevin Michael Stack, Phillipsburg, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Laura Nicole Stackhouse, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology, Summa Cum Laude

Alexa Elizabeth Staehs, Avondale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Brooke Ann Staton, Greentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Magna Cum Laude

Katherine Patricia Stearns, Woodlyn, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Katherine Patricia Stearns, Woodlyn, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Stephen Edward Steele, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Keri Ann Stefkovich, Vernon, NJ
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Tanner J Steltz, Phoenixville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Mikayla Lee Stengel, Fountain Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics Education, Summa Cum Laude

Ashley Stokes, Barnegat, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Jesse Stone, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Samantha Stoneback, Oxford, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Ethan Howard Storms, Shohola, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art/Photography

Ethan Howard Storms, Shohola, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art/Sculpture

Amber L Strohl, Topton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Allison Rose Strunk, Pen Argyl, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Saige Noel Sufrin, Enola, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Lindsey J. Summa, Dunmore, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Cum Laude

Hanna Nicole Supplee, Green Lane, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude

Sarah Elizabeth Supplee, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Cum Laude

Caitlin Sutter, Schwenksville, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Savannah Lynn Swartzel, Mohrsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science/Information Technology (Combined Master of Science)

Gabriella R Sweet, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Magna Cum Laude

Richard Ignazio Tattoli, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Luna Angelica Taveras, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Alyssa H Teitelman, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Victoria Denise Tennyson, Englishtown, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy

Connor Alfred Teschko, Lumberton, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Lin Tian, Bryn Mawr, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts

Samantha Noelle Tice, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Leah Amber Tierney, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Maura Elizabeth Tini, Archbald, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Joseph John Tini, Archbald, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Cum Laude

Xinyi Zoe To, Berkeley Heights, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude

Xiomara Toledo, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Alani Sarina Tompkins, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Natalia Toscano, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Cameron Jacob Tressler, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Tyler Trusz, Hawley, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Victoria Lynn Uher, Scranton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Daisy Mae Valentine, Tamaqua, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Crafts, Summa Cum Laude

Tyler Edward Vandergrift, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Megan Elizabeth Vaughan, Prince Frederick, MD
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Alexander Michael Vedral, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Alexander Michael Vedral, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance/Personal Financial Planning

Hunter J Velekei, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Yadeliz Eivette Velez, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Kaila Marie Venezia, Center Valley, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

David Fernando Vera, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Steven Vidal, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Jacqueline Marie Vitali, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med and Allied Health

Julianna Mae Wagner, Tamaqua, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics

Rachel Nicole Walck, Albrightsville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art/Photography, Cum Laude

Elizabeth Mariah Walker, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Katie Alexa Walton, Oxford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude

Matteo L Wanner, Robesonia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Katherine Marie Wash, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology

Destanee Lorraine Watkins, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Jace Rebeca Watkins, Maple Glen, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Cum Laude

Ashley Watts, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Todd Weber, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Chase Steven Weichman, Weatherly, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Karlee Allison Weida, Nicholson, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Cum Laude

Grace Lynn Wein, Malvern, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Magna Cum Laude

Dylan Wetzel, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science/Paralegal Studies

Hannah E Whalen, Pequea, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Art History, Magna Cum Laude

Griffin William Whitman, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Juanita I Wilcox, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Catherine A Willard, Telford, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art, Cum Laude

Lorelei Rose Williams, Hanover, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts

Peyton A Williams, Flemington, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Music Education, Summa Cum Laude

Jennifer L Wilson, Kingsland, GA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Cassandra Rose Woolever, Walnutport, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Joseph M Workoff, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science (Combined Master of Science)

Morgan Carolyn Wren, Drexel Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Zachary A Wynn, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Alexander Joseph Yerges, Phoenixville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Jerad Michael Zaccarelli, Downingtown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Summa Cum Laude

Abigail Zeger, Fayetteville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Magna Cum Laude

Luke R Zelner, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Nureen Zia, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Shelbey Ziegler, Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

Arianna L Zimmerman, East Petersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Eliezer Zoquier, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Katherine D Ache, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Maria Aguiar, Morrisville, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Beth A Alboucq, New Tripoli, PA
Master of Public Administration

Lauren Ashley Alicea, Shillington, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Lauren Masemore Amann, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Kelsey E Amidon, Reading, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Suzanne D Angstadt, Leesport, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Justin Arifaj, Breinigsville, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Samantha Katherine Armitage, Alburtis, PA
Master of Social Work

Katlyn Grace Baer, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Kelly A Baldwin, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Social Work

Kayla Marie Bedoya, Easton, PA
Master of Social Work

Nicole E Beltran, Allentown, PA
Master of Education in Elementary Education

Elizabeth R Bennetch, Richland, PA
Master of Social Work

Rebecca Elizabeth Berger, Emmaus, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Rachel Bernini, Catasauqua, PA
Doctor of Social Work

Ronni L Bianchini, Harleysville, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Nicholas James Bird, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Master of Business Administration

Keith Scott Blackwell, Jim Thorpe, PA
Master of Social Work

Nykolai Blichar Jr., Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Lori Ann Bogumil, Mountain Top, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science/Information Technology (Combined Bachelor of Science)

Marena Bondi, East Norriton, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Katelyn M Boucher, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Shaun D Breidenstein, Bernville, PA
Master of Business Administration

Erin C Brown, Birdsboro, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Jaime Linn Brown, Shoemakersville, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Teyonna A Brown, Shillington, PA
Master of Social Work

Taryn L Bullivant, Hellertown, PA
Master of Arts in English

Kerry A Byington, Iselin, NJ
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Carrie Ann Callahan, Washington, NJ
Master of Social Work

Michelle Candelario, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work

Melanie A Chester, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Theresa Anne Cipolla, Camp Hill, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Kristen A Colquhoun, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Caroline Elizabeth Cooley, Shillington, PA
Master of Social Work

Katelyn N Crofutt, Glen Rock, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Hannah Ashley Daluisio, Coplay, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Kathryn Marie Defibaugh, Blandon, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education (Curriculum and Instruction)

Patricia Jean Deisroth, Allentown, PA
Master of Business Administration

Megan Ann Deptula, Oley, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Amy B Downes, Lock Haven, PA
Doctor of Social Work

Katherine Mary Downing, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Keonna Renee Dumas, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Felicia L Eckert, York, PA
Master of Social Work

Erika Evans, Ashland, PA
Master of Social Work

Rebecca Jayne Ewald, Milford, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Marlene N Fares, Wyomissing, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Adam Daniel Fein, Philadelphia, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Jenifer E Finnerty, Northampton, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Lauren E Fischer, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Social Work

Nicole Flack, Boyertown, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Patricia J Florian, Sellersville, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Barbe Ann Fogarty, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Doctor of Social Work

Jessica Nicole Fox, Perkasie, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Tayah Lynn Fretz, Saylorsburg, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Janine G Gaeta, Stroudsburg, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education (Curriculum and Instruction)

Patrick Alexander Gagliano, Quakertown, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science/Information Technology

Bryce Galczynski, Fleetwood, PA
Master of Business Administration

Megan Elizabeth Giles, Reading, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Rachel Eileen Godshall, Zionsville, PA
Master of Social Work

Timothy W Hahn, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Ryan Patrick Hamilton, Ferris, TX
Master of Science in Computer Science/Professional Science

Georgina Hanna, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Trista Leigh Hanson, Manheim, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education (Curriculum and Instruction)

Andrew Healey, Scranton, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Clare K Herbert, Trainer, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Ashlee R Hess, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work

Toyia S Heyward, Temple, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Laurie Ashley Hodgson, New Tripoli, PA
Master of Social Work

Benjamin Edward Hoffman, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Alexis Hoke, Allentown, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Elyse Holben, Allentown, PA
Master of Public Administration

Stephen Robert Huth, Nazareth, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Karen Hymon, Temple, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Erin Ilch, Stroudsburg, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Laura E Johnson, Bath, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Jasmine Teirra Jones, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Social Work

Jill Anne Keffel, Canonsburg, PA
Master of Library Science

Kirsten E Kinch, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Samantha Marie Koller, Reading, PA
Master of Arts in English

Anne Marie Korb, West Chester, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Jennah Joan Kuhn, Jonestown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

William David Kunkel, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certification)

Kristen E Lake, Whitehall, PA
Master of Public Administration

Kyle John LePera, Mt Pleasant, SC
Master of Education in Art Education

Meghan P Lettiere, Bordentown, NJ
Master of Education in Art Education

Judy Lin, Lansford, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Leila Inez Little, Bethlehem, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Allison Lynne Lougheed, Chambersburg, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Maria Luca, Philadelphia, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Andrew S Marth, Fogelsville, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Christine Lynn Marto, Nazareth, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education/English

Ayani Maxwell, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Halina Nicole McCain, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Nicole Marie McDonough, Harleysville, PA
Master of Social Work

Lara Jade McQue, East Greenville, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Marissa Ashley Medvetz, Colonia, NJ
Master of Social Work

Maria E Mendolia, Lehighton, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education

John Winfield Miller, Macungie, PA
Master of Education in Elementary Education

Richard Douglas Mills, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Jillian Paige Milositz, Easton, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Morgan Miriello, Marion Heights, PA
Master of Social Work

Katie Elizabeth Momose, Liverpool, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Eric L Morton Jr., Hatboro, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Leslie Moser, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Brandi L Moyer, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Jishitha Janardhanan Nambiar, Vadodar, India
Master of Science in Computer Science/Information Technology

Julia M Nattle, Oaks, PA
Master of Social Work

Shelby Grace Neiman, Oley, PA
Master of Social Work

Juliet Wanjiru Njoroge, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Master of Business Administration

Ikechukwu Peter Damian Okorji, Hatfield, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Margaret Laine Olock, Germansville, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Stephanie Elizabeth Osczepinski, Matamoras, PA
Master of Library Science

Amanda L Oswald, Smyrna, DE
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Cynthia Oswald, Phoenixville, PA
Master of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Megan S Pascoe, Glendon, PA
Master of Social Work

Amanda R Phillips, King of Prussia, PA
Master of Social Work

Emily Ann Pisco, Northampton, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Frankie Potylycki, Emmaus, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Lynnsae Powers, Palmerton, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Jean Gerard Preval, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work

Alina Marie Rakiewicz, Denver, PA
Master of Education/Reading Specialist

Amanda Resh, Lehighton, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Lesley Reyes Cerda, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

Margaret Grace Richter, Nazareth, PA
Master of Social Work

Carly Rinda, Tamaqua, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Lee C Rizzotto, Allentown, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Sarah Roberts, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Nicole C Roche, Reading, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Adriana Rodriguez, Quakertown, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Carmen Maria Rodriguez, Emmaus, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Celeste Mercedes Rojas, Shillington, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Nicole Kristine Ruela, Myerstown, PA
Master of Social Work

Dylan C Rush, State College, PA
Master of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Eric Joseph Rusiewicz, Douglassville, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Nichole Hardt Schauer, Cranberry Township, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Matthew Brian Schlegel, Boyertown, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Allison Lee Schray, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Jennifer L Schultz, Wellington, FL
Master of Education in Art Education

Karissa Schultz, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Social Work

Amanda Sue Schwendeman, Wyomissing, PA
Master of Social Work

Megan Elisabeth Sear, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Melissa Anne Seling, Newmanstown, PA
Master of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Lisa Marie Skiadas, Lancaster, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Adam E Smith, Allentown, PA
Master of Public Administration

Jamie Lynn Smith, West Lawn, PA
Master of Social Work

Joella Rachel Ellen Smith, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

Mason Daniel Smith, New Cumberland, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education (Curriculum and Instruction)

Nikki Michelle Snyder, Hamburg, PA
Doctor of Social Work

Philip L Specht, Boyertown, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Zachery Lee Stackhouse, Mohnton, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Kaitlyn Marie Stahl, Easton, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Lindsay Stauffer, Emmaus, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Olivia Mae Stentz, Clinton, NJ
Master of Education in Art Education

Kylee Stimson, Douglassville, PA
Master of Social Work

Shannon Strohl, Ephrata, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Roxanne R Taglienti, Temple, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Anthony M Tartaglia, Leesport, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Patricia J Tinsman-Schaffer, Pennsburg, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Craig J Tomlinson, Robesonia, PA
Master of Social Work

Nicole Amber Tyson, Emmaus, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Melanie Jane Unangst, Whitehall, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Megan Noel Valley, Allentown, PA
Master of Education/Reading Specialist

Cesar Velasquez Jr., Freemansburg, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Ian Wagner, New Tripoli, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Yonette Webster-Hodge, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work

Jennifer S Weidman, Topton, PA
Master of Public Administration

Diamante White, Temple, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Gabriella Wilson, Shartlesville, PA
Master of Business Administration

Jasmine Almesha Wilson, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Stacy Ann Wisdom, Easton, PA
Master of Social Work

Christine M Wolfe, Myerstown, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Rachael E Wolfe, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Ashley Nicole Womer, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Ashley Zhane Woods, 澳门威尼人app, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Shanna Yarush, Macungie, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Melissa Anne Yelito, West Chester, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Eric M Yoder, Wernersville, PA
Master of Social Work

Carissa L Young, Northampton, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Umer Fekriev Zaimov, Wind Gap, PA
Master of Business Administration

Zeynepa Fekrieva Zaimova, Wind Gap, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)